Membership

Line Officers
Jared Meeker
Chief
Badge: 239
Jim O'Coin
Deputy Chief
Badge: 318
Jim Nesbitt
Assistant Chief
Badge: 359
Bob Maggi
Captain
Badge: 269
Chris Marttucci
Captain
Badge: 219
Jason Cates
Captain
Badge: 256 
 Scott Louth
Lieutenant
Badge: 369
Brian Goodness
Lieutenant
Badge: 363
             

Career Staff
Shaun Freeman
Lieutenant
Badge: 7
Denis Edwards
Firefighter/EMT
Badge: 5
Todd Kleeh
Firefighter/EMT
Badge: 6
Cory Masseth
Firefighter/EMT
Badge: 10
Bill Vasey
Firefighter/EMT
Badge: 12


Volunteer Staff
Jared Alessi
Firefighter
Badge:
Howard Amo
Fire Police
Badge: 12
John Amo
Firefighter
Badge: 58
Stephanie Blackwell
Firefighter
Badge:
Jeremy Blodget
Firefighter
Badge: 361
Mike Brinkman
Firefighter/EMT
Badge: 263
Darryl Camiolo
Firefighter
Badge: 250
Kris Clarke
Firefighter
Badge: 192
Kristine DeNeve
Firefighter
Badge: 371
Mark DeNeve
Firefighter
Badge: 147
Mike Duthoy
Fire Police
Badge: 40
Tim Ekiert
Firefighter
Badge: 101
Michael Defendorf
Fire Police
Badge: 229
Ruben Isaacson
Fire Police
Badge: 149
Stan Izyk
Firefighter/EMT
Badge: 145
John Izzo
Firefighter
Badge: 362
Josh Jensen
Firefighter
Badge: 365
Dave Lotta
Firefighter
Badge: 357
Maureen Mattice
Firefighter
Badge: 374
 Scott Roy
Firefighter
Badge: 373
Jim Morley
Firefighter/EMT
Badge: 202
Christopher Tydings
Firefighter
Badge: 372
Scott Louth
Firefighter
Badge: 369
Cory Oleksyn
Firefighter
Badge: 246
Greig Quetchenbach
Firefighter
Badge:
Grace Hillman
Firefighter
Badge: 356
John Rombaut
Fire Police
Badge: 167
Sherman Safford
Fire Police
Badge: 348
Jim Strauss
Fire Police
Badge: 69
David Viccaro Sr.
Firefighter
Badge: 78
David Viccaro Jr.
Firefighter
Badge: 190
Steve Viccaro
Firefighter
Badge:85
Michael Waterhouse
Firefighter/EMT
Badge: 353
Dave Widera
Firefighter
Badge: 187
James Camiolo
Firefighter
Badge:


Board of Fire Commission
Stan Izyk
Commissioner
James Morley
Commissioner
John Steckel
Commissioner
William Empey
Commissioner
Bill Joyce
Commissioner

Holly Pearl
Treasurer
Robert Staub
Secretary
 

Fire Department Social Officers
Mark DeNeve
President
Scott Louth
Vice President
Darryl Camiolo
Treasurer
Jeremy Blodgett
Financial Secretary
Kristine DeNeve
Secretary
Dave Lotta
Sgt. at Arms
Mike Duthoy
Board of Director
Ruben Issacson
Board of Director
David Viccaro Sr.
Board of Director
Grace Hillman
Board of Director
Dave Widera
Board of Director


Part Time Staff
Kevin Clarke
Pump Operator/EMT
Badge: 901
Al Menteer
Pump Operator/EMT
Badge: 915
Tom Sullivan
Pump Operator/EMT
Badge: 918
Lucas Falkner
Pump Operator/EMT
Badge: 919
Tom Chugg
Pump Operator/EMT
Badge: 923
Chris Lester
Pump Operator/EMT
Badge: 924
Skip Dorgan
Pump Operator/EMT
Badge: 925
Jon Nelson
Pump Operator/EMT
Badge: 926
Andy Johnson
Pump Operator/EMT
Badge: 927
Don Sextone
Pump Operator/EMT
Badge: 928
Bob Baziw
Pump Operator/EMT
Badge: 931
Brad Ausin
Pump Operator/EMT
Badge: 932
Stuart Kenyon
Pump Operator/EMT
Badge: 928